Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 1:16.19  298 35.69
2.Teia Hendley10Leamington 1:16.50  294 37.52
3.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 1:17.52  283 37.02
4.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 1:18.17  276 38.36
5.Annabel Crees10Rugby 1:19.30  264 37.69
6.Isabel McRoberts10Kingsbury 1:19.44  263 35.67
7.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 1:21.46  244 40.29
8.Alice Smith10Co Coventry 1:22.64  233 38.68
9.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 1:23.58  225 39.59
10.Emma Jones10Co Coventry 1:24.79  216 40.61
11.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 1:25.50  211 40.97
12.Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra 1:27.41  197 40.25
13.Lucy Harrison10Co Coventry 1:27.79  195 40.38
14.Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks 1:28.98  187 42.37
15.Evie Hands10Nuneaton 1:30.63  177 45.08
16.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 1:31.55  171 43.62
17.Ruby Parker-Griffin10Solihull 1:32.48  166 42.61
18.Caitlin Prescott10Strat Sharks 1:33.18  163 44.25
19.Lucy Thomas10Strat Sharks 1:35.11  153 43.87
20.Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks 1:35.60  151 45.33
21.Freya Proud10Strat Sharks 1:36.13  148 45.87
22.Lucy Clift10Leamington 1:37.29  143 47.22
23.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 1:38.54  137 46.25
24.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 1:39.09  135 46.45
25.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 1:40.70  129 47.50
26.Heidi Wragg10Leamington 1:46.85  108 48.19
 Ella Swann10Solihull DNC     
 Oriana Kennedy10Strat Sharks DNC     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin Lloyd11Rugby 1:08.21  415 -
2.Charlotte Maloney11Blythe Barra 1:09.23  397 33.15
3.Leah Bowen11Strat Sharks 1:09.35  395 33.41
4.Charlotte Gledhill11Nuneaton 1:09.61  391 33.75
5.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 1:10.20  381 33.46
6.Charlotte Inshaw11Co Coventry 1:10.76  372 33.73
7.Amelia Doughty11Nuneaton 1:14.54  318 35.58
8.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 1:14.75  315 35.41
9.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 1:16.40  295 37.12
10.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 1:16.84  290 36.32
11.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 1:17.66  281 37.59
12.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 1:17.93  278 38.02
13.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 1:18.58  271 37.74
14.Keira Benwell11Kingsbury 1:19.78  259 37.54
15.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 1:20.18  255 38.25
16.Lucy Kirby11Blythe Barra 1:20.88  249 37.31
17.Grace Lee11Leamington 1:21.18  246 39.46
18.Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks 1:22.01  239 38.68
19.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 1:22.61  234 40.08
20.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 1:22.96  231 39.22
21.Laila Johngir11Co Coventry 1:24.28  220 39.42
22.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 1:24.84  216 40.17
23.Poppy Miners11Leamington 1:25.67  209 39.53
24.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 1:26.55  203 42.33
25.Charlotte Bulpitt11Nuneaton 1:26.70  202 41.22
26.Holly Larkin11Strat Sharks 1:28.46  190 42.53
27.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 1:28.98  187 42.23
28.Olivia-Mae Nortey11Co Coventry 1:29.57  183 43.61
29.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 1:29.77  182 42.65
30.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 1:29.85  181 43.77
31.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 1:30.73  176 43.12
32.Grace Mullen11Blythe Barra 1:31.40  172 43.69
33.Erin Wadsworth11Blythe Barra 1:35.16  153 43.55
34.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 1:49.49  100 50.09
 Ellie Allchurch11Strat Sharks DNC     
 Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Laila Elfandi12Solihull 1:05.05  479 31.46
2.Anna Farrow12Rugby 1:09.34  395 -
3.Beth Turrall12Co Coventry 1:09.97  385 33.17
4.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 1:10.14  382 -
5.Rebecca Morrison12Strat Sharks 1:10.74  372 33.67
6.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 1:10.92  369 33.52
7.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 1:11.11  366 34.64
8.Ella Marlow12Rugby 1:11.73  357 34.90
9.Casey White12Nuneaton 1:12.03  353 34.60
10.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 1:12.44  347 35.21
11.Sahana Jain12Blythe Barra 1:12.53  345 34.35
12.Aahana Jain12Blythe Barra 1:12.86  341 34.12
13.Lilly-Anne Williams12Co Coventry 1:13.28  335 36.26
14.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 1:13.44  333 35.40
15.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 1:14.65  317 36.50
16.Megan Davies12Co Coventry 1:15.17  310 37.83
17.Edie Fenson12Co Coventry 1:15.64  304 36.99
18.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 1:16.13  299 35.41
19.Emily Newton12Leamington 1:16.43  295 36.49
20.Julia Watson12Solihull 1:16.45  295 38.45
21.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 1:16.51  294 36.52
22.Ava-Ivy Callan-Foster12Strat Sharks 1:17.00  289 37.13
23.Briony Dew12Rugby 1:17.16  287 37.38
24.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 1:17.42  284 37.56
25.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 1:17.66  281 38.40
26.Clara Haywood12Rugby 1:17.98  278 37.63
27.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 1:19.50  262 37.15
28.Emilia Lukic12Strat Sharks 1:21.57  243 39.21
29.Isla Mitchell12Blythe Barra 1:21.74  241 38.69
30.Lila Sutton12Solihull 1:25.52  210 40.54
31.Caitlin Symons12Co Coventry 1:27.89  194 43.29
32.Jemima Saltmarsh12Strat Sharks 1:29.33  185 42.28
33.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 1:29.56  183 44.19
34.Dilara Pennison12Co Coventry 1:29.69  182 42.87
35.Faye Lewis12Solihull 1:30.88  175 42.30
36.Harriet Noyes12Strat Sharks 1:31.29  173 44.57

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aimee Hood13Co Coventry 1:03.57  513 30.76
2.Ione Morison13Leamington 1:05.55  468 30.74
3.Hannah Penny13Strat Sharks 1:06.44  449 31.97
4.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 1:07.23  434 31.91
5.Isabelle Maloney13Blythe Barra 1:07.40  430 -
6.Lana-Reese Wilson-Shru13Co Coventry 1:08.55  409 32.48
7.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 1:08.62  408 33.11
7.Lily Chiles13Solihull 1:08.62  408 33.03
9.Erin Moran13Rugby 1:10.11  382 33.44
10.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 1:10.45  377 33.21
11.Mia Evans13Solihull 1:10.54  375 34.03
12.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 1:10.93  369 34.31
13.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 1:11.27  364 34.44
14.Katelyn Dalton13Co Coventry 1:11.31  363 34.02
14.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 1:11.31  363 33.89
16.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 1:11.72  357 34.43
17.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 1:13.64  330 36.62
18.Annabel Craik13Leamington 1:13.70  329 36.37
19.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 1:14.15  323 35.37
20.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 1:14.22  322 36.05
21.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 1:17.37  284 36.91

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin Jones14Co Coventry 1:02.41  542 30.38
2.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 1:03.55  514 30.87
3.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 1:04.31  496 31.20
4.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 1:04.38  494 30.93
5.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 1:05.64  466 31.17
6.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 1:05.97  459 31.31
7.Kiera Kennedy14Strat Sharks 1:06.85  441 32.03
8.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 1:07.13  436 31.73
9.Poppy Jones14Blythe Barra 1:07.34  432 31.98
10.Ellie Fodor14Co Coventry 1:07.39  431 31.90
11.Eleanor Partridge14Nuneaton 1:07.58  427 32.61
12.Amalia Midtsaeter14Leamington 1:07.72  424 31.99
13.Lauren Shakell14Nuneaton 1:07.86  422 32.51
14.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 1:07.89  421 32.71
15.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 1:07.99  419 32.90
16.Milly Ledsham14Co Coventry 1:08.35  413 32.70
17.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 1:08.89  403 32.62
18.Gabriella Watts14Nuneaton 1:09.21  398 33.07
19.Evie Lynch14Nuneaton 1:09.37  395 33.10
20.Emily Worrall14Blythe Barra 1:09.39  394 -
21.Viktoria Perxylo14Rugby 1:09.71  389 -
22.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 1:11.15  366 -
23.Natasha Barguss14Solihull 1:11.60  359 34.36
24.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 1:12.06  352 34.66
25.Molly Archer14Leamington 1:12.17  351 34.40
26.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 1:13.51  332 34.69
27.Jasmine Ashfield14Strat Sharks 1:14.32  321 35.05
28.Isabelle Hopper14Strat Sharks 1:15.15  310 36.34
29.Kate Lewis14Solihull 1:16.37  296 35.35
30.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 1:17.25  286 37.03
31.Isabel Brown14Solihull 1:17.98  278 36.87
32.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 1:20.51  252 38.33

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren McConnachie15Co Coventry 1:02.33  544 30.29
2.Isabelle Callaghan16Strat Sharks 1:02.74  534 30.17
3.Elinor Bird18Strat Sharks 1:02.78  533 30.36
4.Abbie Grantham17Co Coventry 1:03.09  525 30.64
5.Ana Vicary16Co Coventry 1:03.36  518 30.92
6.Eleanor Vickers15Strat Sharks 1:04.07  501 30.80
7.Megan Williams17Rugby 1:04.41  493 31.30
8.Georgia White15Co Coventry 1:04.43  493 30.93
9.Maddie Haywood17Rugby 1:04.45  492 31.57
10.Holly Cochrane16Rugby 1:04.47  492 31.11
11.Jade Pickett17Co Coventry 1:04.67  487 31.96
12.Faith Goodliffe17Co Coventry 1:04.79  485 31.52
13.Emma Bysouth24Strat Sharks 1:04.88  483 31.05
14.Abbie Wootton15Strat Sharks 1:05.05  479 31.14
15.Ceri House15Rugby 1:05.50  469 31.50
16.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 1:05.78  463 31.48
16.Melanie McWhirter44Co Coventry 1:05.78  463 30.53
18.Madeline Fox17Co Coventry 1:06.16  455 32.24
19.Jasmine Rigg16Rugby 1:06.24  453 31.86
20.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 1:06.86  441 32.50
21.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 1:07.17  435 32.61
22.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 1:07.38  431 31.72
23.Lucy Atherton16Co Coventry 1:07.41  430 -
24.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 1:08.95  402 33.31
25.Joanne Hiley47Nuneaton 1:09.38  395 32.93
26.Eleanor Brown16Co Coventry 1:09.78  388 33.05
27.Abigail Green15Solihull 1:11.16  366 33.89
28.Hope Lawton15Strat Sharks 1:11.49  361 34.13
29.Jessica Brown16Solihull 1:14.97  313 35.53

UP