Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel Crees10Rugby 2:46.95  292 39.041:23.072:07.68
2.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 2:48.29  285 38.211:21.622:05.76
3.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 2:50.06  276 38.801:23.482:08.32
4.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 3:03.63  219 41.471:28.962:17.52
5.Caitlin O'Neill10Co Coventry 3:04.31  217 41.831:30.882:19.09
6.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 3:05.48  213 40.771:28.792:18.05
7.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 3:05.76  212 43.071:32.742:20.83
8.Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra 3:06.11  210 42.351:32.412:22.32
9.Alice Smith10Co Coventry 3:08.38  203 46.341:34.542:23.93
10.Lyla Davies10Co Coventry 3:09.82  198 42.231:30.942:22.19
11.Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry 3:13.83  186 45.391:36.172:27.91
12.Nancy Ovington10Leamington 3:14.89  183 41.221:31.952:25.42
13.Isabella Rowbotham10Blythe Barra 3:16.59  178 43.071:34.042:27.52
14.Emmeline Sharp10Nuneaton 3:24.36  159 46.111:38.802:32.83
15.Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks 3:24.72  158 47.061:38.602:32.57
16.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 3:26.27  154 46.901:41.272:36.30
17.Katherine Pridham10Strat Sharks 3:27.53  152 47.741:41.672:35.68
18.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 3:30.16  146 48.571:44.052:37.27
19.Olivia Eatwell10Leamington 3:31.88  142 44.581:38.542:36.37
20.Lucy Clift10Leamington 3:41.64  124 51.931:50.172:49.68
21.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 3:43.16  122 51.631:51.032:49.36
22.Freya Proud10Strat Sharks 3:44.35  120 51.551:52.122:51.24
 Francesca Silver10Leamington DNC       
 Emma Jones10Co Coventry DNC       

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte Inshaw11Co Coventry 2:33.67  374 35.181:15.071:54.90
2.Leah Bowen11Strat Sharks 2:33.99  372 36.051:16.061:56.22
3.Charlotte Maloney11Blythe Barra 2:35.19  363 33.231:13.261:55.77
4.Amelia Doughty11Nuneaton 2:40.17  330 35.941:17.842:00.44
5.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 2:41.29  324 37.621:20.062:01.66
6.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 2:42.44  317 38.001:19.412:01.73
7.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 2:43.62  310 38.321:21.002:03.04
8.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 2:45.89  297 38.161:20.562:05.02
9.Georgia Pridham11Strat Sharks 2:52.61  264 39.461:24.042:08.95
10.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 2:52.67  264 39.161:26.212:11.49
11.Isabelle Eaves11Co Coventry 2:53.36  260 38.381:24.192:10.68
12.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 2:54.06  257 41.101:28.022:13.30
12.Freya Casey-Talbot11Solihull 2:54.06  257 39.591:26.392:12.32
14.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 2:57.01  245 40.641:26.932:14.35
15.Josephine Rathbone11Leamington 2:58.93  237 40.711:26.752:14.10
16.Lilian Perdomo11Strat Sharks 3:01.94  225 39.871:27.182:16.18
17.Hazel Knowles11Co Coventry 3:04.73  215 42.241:30.982:19.91
18.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 3:07.24  207 40.811:29.942:21.23
19.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 3:07.57  206 43.751:32.142:22.76
20.Abigail Dudfield11Strat Sharks 3:12.53  190 43.361:35.282:25.27
21.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 3:14.98  183 45.061:36.152:28.85
22.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 3:16.29  179 43.491:34.432:26.84
23.Olivia-Mae Nortey11Co Coventry 3:19.56  171 47.101:39.012:30.43
24.Elle Horton11Leamington 3:28.83  149 49.241:44.282:37.83
 Ellie Allchurch11Strat Sharks DNC       
 Erin Lloyd11Rugby DNC       
 Olivia Poynton11Nuneaton DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laila Elfandi12Solihull 2:24.56  450 32.881:09.551:47.71
2.Rebecca Morrison12Strat Sharks 2:27.85  420 34.211:12.141:50.82
3.Casey White12Nuneaton 2:32.20  385 33.981:13.371:53.98
4.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 2:33.76  373 35.401:14.581:55.97
5.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 2:34.42  369 35.911:15.431:55.57
6.Lilly-Anne Williams12Co Coventry 2:34.69  367 35.361:15.971:56.75
7.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 2:34.92  365 35.191:14.991:55.93
8.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 2:36.61  353 36.211:16.261:57.21
9.Ella Marlow12Rugby 2:38.49  341 38.261:19.612:00.92
10.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 2:39.36  335 36.821:18.351:59.89
11.Edie Fenson12Co Coventry 2:41.78  321 36.901:19.002:01.91
12.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 2:41.90  320 36.821:18.962:01.59
13.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 2:42.30  318 38.101:19.552:02.62
14.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 2:42.48  316 35.951:17.432:00.65
15.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 2:45.29  301 35.151:17.152:02.40
16.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 2:46.01  297 37.911:20.692:03.94
17.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 2:48.17  285 40.131:24.432:08.00
18.Julia Watson12Solihull 2:48.78  282 39.021:23.002:08.97
19.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 2:49.27  280 38.931:23.252:07.37
20.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 2:50.12  276 40.001:23.812:08.48
21.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 2:50.14  276 38.871:22.992:08.00
22.Ava-Ivy Callan-Foster12Strat Sharks 2:51.10  271 39.521:23.722:09.07
23.Megan Davies12Co Coventry 2:52.30  265 39.861:25.772:10.65
24.Briony Dew12Rugby 2:53.19  261 40.021:25.402:13.38
25.Clara Haywood12Rugby 2:55.64  250 40.151:25.862:11.85
26.Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra 3:10.76  195 41.681:31.222:22.51
27.Dilara Pennison12Co Coventry 3:24.78  158 42.591:35.232:31.28
 Beth Turrall12Co Coventry DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Aimee Hood13Co Coventry 2:13.51  571 31.001:05.301:40.03
2.Hannah Penny13Strat Sharks 2:21.94  475 32.651:09.041:45.96
3.Lily Chiles13Solihull 2:28.03  419 34.731:12.991:51.30
4.Sarah Timms13Leamington 2:28.18  417 34.261:12.161:50.14
5.Fiona Hall13Co Coventry 2:28.84  412 33.961:11.841:51.50
6.Ione Morison13Leamington 2:29.73  405 33.481:11.271:51.07
7.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 2:30.93  395 35.951:15.031:54.30
8.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 2:31.23  393 35.021:14.291:53.84
9.Isabelle Maloney13Blythe Barra 2:33.17  378 34.771:14.181:54.59
10.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 2:34.94  365 36.161:15.191:55.13
11.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 2:35.22  363 36.551:15.731:56.16
12.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 2:36.19  356 34.351:14.241:55.84
13.Lana-Reese Wilson-Shru13Co Coventry 2:37.76  346 34.941:15.671:57.57
14.Mia Evans13Solihull 2:37.85  345 35.951:16.791:58.60
15.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 2:38.25  343 37.061:18.131:58.48
16.Katelyn Dalton13Co Coventry 2:39.87  332 35.831:17.231:59.20
17.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 2:43.24  312 36.331:17.952:01.20
18.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 2:45.28  301 38.171:20.662:04.28
19.Annabel Craik13Leamington 2:49.11  281 38.701:21.222:05.57

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin Jones14Co Coventry 2:13.36  573 31.301:04.951:39.49
2.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 2:19.95  495 32.251:07.841:44.49
3.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 2:21.61  478 32.601:08.971:46.60
4.Alana Timms14Co Coventry 2:22.99  465 33.151:09.421:47.06
5.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 2:23.62  458 33.101:10.801:47.61
6.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 2:23.79  457 33.581:10.111:47.27
7.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 2:23.87  456 32.521:09.681:47.65
8.Ellie Fodor14Co Coventry 2:24.52  450 32.991:09.891:47.29
9.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 2:24.91  446 33.761:11.151:48.58
10.Amalia Midtsaeter14Leamington 2:25.32  443 33.501:10.931:49.21
11.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 2:26.29  434 34.041:12.101:50.06
12.Lauren Shakell14Nuneaton 2:26.57  431 32.521:10.331:49.30
13.Gabriella Watts14Nuneaton 2:27.21  426 33.751:11.411:50.06
14.Eleanor Partridge14Nuneaton 2:27.27  425 33.701:11.311:50.30
15.Georgina Ireland14Strat Sharks 2:30.65  397 34.041:12.491:52.29
16.Milly Ledsham14Co Coventry 2:33.18  378 33.751:12.881:53.92
17.Amelie Ristov14Strat Sharks 2:33.25  377 35.571:15.321:55.29
18.Evie Lynch14Nuneaton 2:33.28  377 35.461:14.021:53.55
19.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 2:34.12  371 34.001:13.441:53.96
20.Molly Archer14Leamington 2:35.74  359 35.131:14.011:54.97
21.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 2:38.42  341 35.871:16.161:57.39
22.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 2:52.06  266 39.931:23.732:08.69

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren Cox16Co Coventry 2:11.12  603 30.341:03.061:37.47
2.Ana Vicary16Co Coventry 2:12.49  584 31.641:05.601:39.39
3.Abbie Grantham17Co Coventry 2:13.16  575 31.681:05.311:39.18
4.Lauren McConnachie15Co Coventry 2:13.71  568 30.961:04.921:39.59
5.Isabelle Callaghan16Strat Sharks 2:14.54  558 31.611:05.971:41.13
6.Rebecca Burden15Co Coventry 2:15.74  543 31.611:05.711:40.94
7.Kathryn Lythgo18Strat Sharks 2:16.05  539 31.151:05.721:40.62
8.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 2:21.06  484 32.111:07.881:45.47
9.Madeline Fox17Co Coventry 2:21.61  478 33.411:09.661:46.38
10.Megan Williams17Rugby 2:21.87  476 32.511:08.811:46.07
11.Georgia White15Co Coventry 2:22.01  474 33.001:09.971:47.01
12.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 2:24.21  453 33.671:11.441:48.78
13.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 2:26.27  434 34.401:12.631:50.45
14.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 2:27.70  421 33.781:11.821:50.46
15.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 2:34.32  369 35.621:15.221:56.17

UP