Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabel Crees10Rugby 5:55.29  287 
 50m 40.10100m 1:25.92150m 2:11.61200m 2:57.58250m 3:43.81300m 4:29.50350m 5:14.93400m 5:55.29
2.Cassie Lea10Strat Sharks 5:56.09  285 
 50m 37.16100m 1:21.07150m 2:06.43200m 2:52.42250m 3:38.45300m 4:24.81350m 5:10.87400m 5:56.09
3.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 6:10.89  252 
 50m 40.03100m 1:25.76150m 2:14.01200m 3:02.44250m 3:51.55300m 4:40.03350m 5:26.22400m 6:10.89
4.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 6:28.86  219 
 50m 43.91100m 1:32.62150m 2:21.97200m 3:12.12250m 4:01.63300m 4:50.28350m 5:39.90400m 6:28.86
5.Emmeline Sharp10Nuneaton 6:55.51  179 
 50m 45.34100m 1:37.58150m 2:30.44200m 3:23.26250m 4:15.61300m 5:08.72350m 6:02.33400m 6:55.51
6.Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks 7:05.29  167 
 50m 46.21100m 1:38.95150m 2:31.75200m 3:26.11250m 4:21.11300m 5:14.81350m 6:10.41400m 7:05.29

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Inshaw11Co Coventry 5:23.69  380 
 50m 36.31100m 1:17.87150m 1:58.88200m 2:39.80250m 3:21.00300m 4:02.31350m 4:43.75400m 5:23.69
2.Leah Bowen11Strat Sharks 5:28.09  365 
 50m 35.43100m 1:16.31150m 1:58.92200m 2:40.85250m 3:22.75300m 4:05.22350m 4:47.96400m 5:28.09
3.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 5:29.73  359 
 50m 38.45100m 1:19.96150m 2:02.26200m 2:44.09250m 3:26.05300m 4:08.10350m 4:50.05400m 5:29.73
4.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 5:43.39  318 
 50m 38.11100m 1:22.03150m 2:05.70200m 2:49.89250m 3:34.16300m 4:19.07350m 5:02.87400m 5:43.39
5.Amelia Doughty11Nuneaton 5:44.11  316 
 50m 37.05100m 1:18.63150m 2:02.84200m 2:48.01250m 3:32.91300m 4:17.51350m 5:02.50400m 5:44.11
6.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 5:48.05  305 
 50m 39.52100m 1:22.72150m 2:07.74200m 2:51.79250m 3:36.41300m 4:21.05350m 5:05.98400m 5:48.05
7.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 5:53.64  291 
 50m 38.94100m 1:23.56150m 2:08.58200m 2:54.11250m 3:39.67300m 4:24.66350m 5:08.15400m 5:53.64
8.Abbie Robottom11Nuneaton 6:00.45  275 
 50m 40.59100m 1:26.32150m 2:12.22200m 2:57.96250m 3:42.88300m 4:29.78350m 5:16.27400m 6:00.45
9.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 6:00.86  274 
 50m 39.23100m 1:24.64150m 2:11.08200m 2:56.93250m 3:42.16300m 4:30.03350m 5:14.91400m 6:00.86
10.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 6:02.35  271 
 50m 40.43100m 1:26.47150m 2:13.02200m 3:00.13250m 3:47.01300m 4:33.69350m 5:20.11400m 6:02.35
11.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 6:03.71  268 
 50m 41.62100m 1:28.10150m 2:13.88200m 3:01.01250m 3:48.38300m 4:34.82350m 5:21.19400m 6:03.71
12.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 6:13.84  246 
 50m 39.97100m 1:26.88150m 2:13.91200m 3:01.23250m 3:49.99300m 4:38.91350m 5:27.53400m 6:13.84
13.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 7:19.42  152 
 50m 48.41100m 1:44.02150m 2:40.15200m 3:35.75250m 4:31.81300m 5:26.56350m 6:23.11400m 7:19.42
 Erin Lloyd11Rugby DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca Morrison12Strat Sharks 5:03.08  463 
 50m 33.52100m 1:11.26150m 1:50.22200m 2:29.32250m 3:08.27300m 3:47.65350m 4:26.29400m 5:03.08
2.Casey White12Nuneaton 5:21.52  388 
 50m 35.14100m 1:15.95150m 1:57.76200m 2:39.14250m 3:21.31300m 4:03.32350m 4:44.77400m 5:21.52
3.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 5:25.91  372 
 50m 35.86100m 1:15.71150m 1:58.18200m 2:41.01250m 3:23.55300m 4:05.40350m 4:46.59400m 5:25.91
4.Lilly-Anne Williams12Co Coventry 5:29.74  359 
 50m 37.70100m 1:19.37150m 2:01.25200m 2:44.22250m 3:26.35300m 4:08.35350m 4:50.17400m 5:29.74
5.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 5:29.79  359 
 50m 36.85100m 1:17.30150m 1:59.18200m 2:40.77250m 3:23.45300m 4:06.40350m 4:48.43400m 5:29.79
6.Harriet Troup12Rugby 5:36.94  337 
 50m 37.33100m 1:19.36150m 2:02.25200m 2:45.49250m 3:29.32300m 4:12.70350m 4:55.96400m 5:36.94
7.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 5:38.99  331 
 50m 37.42100m 1:21.51150m 2:05.89200m 2:49.94250m 3:33.65300m 4:16.75350m 5:00.16400m 5:38.99
8.Edie Fenson12Co Coventry 5:39.51  329 
 50m 38.66100m 1:22.49150m 2:05.99200m 2:50.34250m 3:34.17300m 4:17.93350m 5:00.15400m 5:39.51
9.Ella Marlow12Rugby 5:40.23  327 
 50m 38.13100m 1:20.65150m 2:03.96200m 2:48.04250m 3:32.29300m 4:16.63350m 5:00.57400m 5:40.23
10.Emily Newton12Leamington 5:42.76  320 
 50m 37.90100m 1:19.61150m 2:03.09200m 2:47.15250m 3:31.59300m 4:16.72350m 5:00.95400m 5:42.76
11.Angelle Agyemang12Co Coventry 5:46.75  309 
 50m 39.86100m 1:24.31150m 2:07.46200m 2:51.63250m 3:36.44300m 4:21.15350m 5:05.87400m 5:46.75
12.Briony Dew12Rugby 5:46.98  308 
 50m 38.70100m 1:21.95150m 2:07.09200m 2:52.07250m 3:36.39300m 4:20.91350m 5:04.80400m 5:46.98
13.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 5:52.67  294 
 50m 39.61100m 1:24.42150m 2:08.84200m 2:53.82250m 3:38.79300m 4:24.15350m 5:09.20400m 5:52.67
14.Jemima Saltmarsh12Strat Sharks 7:07.11  165 
 50m 46.61100m 1:38.93150m 2:33.38200m 3:28.85250m 4:25.05300m 5:20.94350m 6:16.31400m 7:07.11

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aimee Hood13Co Coventry 4:40.60  583 
 50m 32.31100m 1:07.37150m 1:43.08200m 2:18.91250m 2:54.89300m 3:30.78350m 4:06.23400m 4:40.60
2.Hannah Penny13Strat Sharks 5:00.07  477 
 50m 33.09100m 1:09.79150m 1:47.66200m 2:26.30250m 3:04.68300m 3:43.44350m 4:22.55400m 5:00.07
3.Fiona Hall13Co Coventry 5:07.92  441 
 50m 33.79100m 1:10.82150m 1:48.86200m 2:27.97250m 3:07.71300m 3:47.65350m 4:28.37400m 5:07.92
4.Sarah Timms13Leamington 5:09.30  435 
 50m 34.59100m 1:12.88150m 1:52.55200m 2:32.08250m 3:12.05300m 3:51.65350m 4:31.20400m 5:09.30
5.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 5:12.05  424 
 50m 35.20100m 1:14.23150m 1:55.04200m 2:34.41250m 3:14.56300m 3:55.16350m 4:35.14400m 5:12.05
6.Lily Chiles13Solihull 5:13.62  418 
 50m 35.20100m 1:13.97150m 1:54.92200m 2:35.25250m 3:16.02300m 3:56.53350m 4:35.43400m 5:13.62
7.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 5:16.64  406 
 50m 35.74100m 1:15.24150m 1:55.59200m 2:36.98250m 3:18.39300m 3:59.40350m 4:39.95400m 5:16.64
8.Erin Moran13Rugby 5:18.03  400 
 50m 37.12100m 1:16.93150m 1:57.72200m 2:38.51250m 3:19.40300m 4:00.64350m 4:40.86400m 5:18.03
9.Ione Morison13Leamington 5:19.61  395 
 50m 36.24100m 1:17.00150m 1:58.54200m 2:39.75250m 3:21.36300m 4:03.04350m 4:43.03400m 5:19.61
10.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 5:23.70  380 
 50m 37.05100m 1:16.76150m 1:57.05200m 2:37.85250m 3:20.02300m 4:02.13350m 4:44.73400m 5:23.70
11.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 5:24.78  376 
 50m 37.37100m 1:18.48150m 2:00.08200m 2:42.23250m 3:22.86300m 4:03.80350m 4:44.68400m 5:24.78
12.Annabel Craik13Leamington 5:42.95  319 
 50m 38.26100m 1:20.76150m 2:04.34200m 2:48.41250m 3:32.48300m 4:17.00350m 5:00.96400m 5:42.95
 Megan Westcott13Co Coventry DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin Jones14Co Coventry 4:42.23  573 
 50m 32.16100m 1:07.28150m 1:42.83200m 2:18.69250m 2:55.02300m 3:30.99350m 4:07.14400m 4:42.23
2.Alana Timms14Co Coventry 4:51.63  520 
 50m 33.19100m 1:09.46150m 1:46.16200m 2:23.49250m 3:00.65300m 3:37.67350m 4:15.22400m 4:51.63
3.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 4:52.60  514 
 50m 32.75100m 1:09.10150m 1:46.35200m 2:23.94250m 3:01.95300m 3:39.73350m 4:17.05400m 4:52.60
4.Ellie Fodor14Co Coventry 4:59.21  481 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.81150m 1:50.10200m 2:28.78250m 3:07.33300m 3:45.21350m 4:22.80400m 4:59.21
5.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 5:00.26  476 
 50m 33.41100m 1:10.16150m 1:47.55200m 2:25.37250m 3:03.82300m 3:42.68350m 4:21.98400m 5:00.26
6.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 5:00.97  473 
 50m 32.49100m 1:09.04150m 1:47.67200m 2:26.78250m 3:06.25300m 3:45.43350m 4:23.93400m 5:00.97
7.Emily Worrall14Blythe Barra 5:07.93  441 
 50m 34.37100m 1:12.11150m 1:51.49200m 2:31.43250m 3:10.22300m 3:49.46350m 4:29.10400m 5:07.93
8.Gabriella Watts14Nuneaton 5:09.08  436 
 50m 32.83100m 1:10.10150m 1:48.72200m 2:28.82250m 3:09.10300m 3:49.75350m 4:30.35400m 5:09.08
9.Eleanor Partridge14Nuneaton 5:09.27  436 
 50m 33.70100m 1:11.73150m 1:50.83200m 2:31.00250m 3:10.81300m 3:50.49350m 4:30.57400m 5:09.27
10.Tegan Kettle14Nuneaton 5:17.03  404 
 50m 34.85100m 1:12.63150m 1:52.29200m 2:32.01250m 3:12.68300m 3:53.73350m 4:36.34400m 5:17.03
11.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 5:18.42  399 
 50m 35.94100m 1:15.73150m 1:55.42200m 2:35.80250m 3:16.33300m 3:57.67350m 4:38.38400m 5:18.42
12.Evie Lynch14Nuneaton 5:18.71  398 
 50m 35.26100m 1:14.41150m 1:55.01200m 2:35.04250m 3:15.79300m 3:57.12350m 4:38.53400m 5:18.71
13.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 5:21.10  389 
 50m 35.73100m 1:16.35150m 1:58.92200m 2:39.86250m 3:20.21300m 4:01.72350m 4:41.98400m 5:21.10
14.Isabelle Hopper14Strat Sharks 5:29.95  359 
 50m 36.83100m 1:18.05150m 1:59.73200m 2:42.51250m 3:25.00300m 4:06.98350m 4:49.06400m 5:29.95
15.Molly Archer14Leamington 5:31.72  353 
 50m 36.26100m 1:16.60150m 1:58.13200m 2:40.76250m 3:23.53300m 4:06.43350m 4:50.13400m 5:31.72
16.Natasha Barguss14Solihull 5:38.99  331 
 50m 36.95100m 1:18.69150m 2:01.40200m 2:45.27250m 3:29.48300m 4:14.09350m 4:58.14400m 5:38.99
17.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 5:43.20  319 
 50m 35.85100m 1:16.77150m 1:59.66200m 2:43.54250m 3:28.35300m 4:13.74350m 4:59.40400m 5:43.20
18.Georgia Ameer-Beg14Solihull 6:10.74  253 
 50m 40.80100m 1:26.66150m 2:13.62200m 3:01.45250m 3:49.02300m 4:36.72350m 5:24.93400m 6:10.74
 Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren McConnachie15Co Coventry 4:38.42  597 
 50m 31.97100m 1:06.92150m 1:41.89200m 2:17.36250m 2:52.74300m 3:28.29350m 4:03.69400m 4:38.42
2.Kathryn Lythgo18Strat Sharks 4:41.79  576 
 50m 32.51100m 1:07.88150m 1:43.92200m 2:20.42250m 2:55.41300m 3:31.14350m 4:06.87400m 4:41.79
3.Isabelle Callaghan16Strat Sharks 4:43.19  567 
 50m 32.06100m 1:07.29150m 1:43.17200m 2:19.29250m 2:55.28300m 3:31.60350m 4:07.64400m 4:43.19
4.Rebecca Burden15Co Coventry 4:45.23  555 
 50m 32.39100m 1:07.69150m 1:43.59200m 2:19.92250m 2:56.59300m 3:32.69350m 4:09.88400m 4:45.23
5.Megan Williams17Rugby 4:52.21  516 
 50m 33.29100m 1:10.37150m 1:47.46200m 2:24.22250m 3:01.65300m 3:38.76350m 4:16.50400m 4:52.21
6.Hannah Devenport15Blythe Barra 4:54.26  506 
 50m 32.04100m 1:07.93150m 1:45.42200m 2:23.75250m 3:02.03300m 3:40.50350m 4:18.65400m 4:54.26
7.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 5:02.07  467 
 50m 34.32100m 1:11.77150m 1:50.03200m 2:28.89250m 3:07.90300m 3:47.16350m 4:26.03400m 5:02.07
8.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 5:02.19  467 
 50m 33.78100m 1:11.19150m 1:50.11200m 2:28.99250m 3:08.00300m 3:47.24350m 4:25.92400m 5:02.19
9.Chloe Parker-Mead16Nuneaton 5:03.33  462 
 50m 33.46100m 1:11.82150m 1:51.64200m 2:30.79250m 3:10.11300m 3:48.55350m 4:27.27400m 5:03.33
10.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 5:05.04  454 
 50m 33.80100m 1:10.90150m 1:48.63200m 2:27.68250m 3:06.80300m 3:46.49350m 4:26.56400m 5:05.04
11.Lucy Atherton16Co Coventry 5:10.23  432 
 50m 35.83100m 1:14.67150m 1:54.49200m 2:34.01250m 3:13.40300m 3:52.83350m 4:31.97400m 5:10.23
12.Maya Patchett-Smyth16Rugby 5:11.31  427 
 50m 33.23100m 1:11.44150m 1:51.32200m 2:30.87250m 3:11.08300m 3:52.02350m 4:32.55400m 5:11.31
13.Eleanor Brown16Co Coventry 5:21.40  388 
 50m 34.43100m 1:13.20150m 1:53.64200m 2:34.80250m 3:16.09300m 3:58.25350m 4:40.25400m 5:21.40
14.Abigail Green15Solihull 5:22.76  383 
 50m 36.10100m 1:15.41150m 1:56.67200m 2:38.93250m 3:20.15300m 4:01.62350m 4:42.91400m 5:22.76
15.Jessica Brown16Solihull 6:12.08  250 
 50m 38.04100m 1:22.24150m 2:08.30200m 2:56.15250m 3:44.55300m 4:33.95350m 5:23.34400m 6:12.08

UP