Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 41.95  323 
2.Teia Hendley10Leamington 43.18  296 
3.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 47.42  224 
4.Emma Jones10Co Coventry 47.82  218 
5.Daisy Dillon-Cambridge10Strat Sharks 48.96  203 
6.Isabel McRoberts10Kingsbury 49.04  202 
7.Annabel Crees10Rugby 49.05  202 
8.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 50.46  185 
9.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 50.92  180 
10.Evie Hands10Nuneaton 51.22  177 
11.Caitlin O'Neill10Co Coventry 51.96  170 
12.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 52.27  167 
13.Isabella Rowbotham10Blythe Barra 52.87  161 
14.Lucy Harrison10Co Coventry 53.39  156 
15.Nancy Ovington10Leamington 54.20  150 
16.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 54.54  147 
17.Lottie Joyce10Co Coventry 54.76  145 
18.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 54.88  144 
19.Eva French10Nuneaton 54.89  144 
20.Katherine Pridham10Strat Sharks 55.82  137 
21.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 55.97  136 
22.Olivia Eatwell10Leamington 56.15  134 
23.Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks 56.20  134 
24.Molly Wall10Rugby 56.77  130 
25.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 57.55  125 
26.Madeleine Brown10Blythe Barra 58.34  120 
27.Ruby Parker-Griffin10Solihull 59.21  115 
28.Emmeline Sharp10Nuneaton 59.45  113 
29.Lucy Clift10Leamington 59.62  112 
30.Molly Taunton10Kingsbury 59.91  111 
31.Amelia Knipe10Strat Sharks 1:00.11  109 
32.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 1:00.35  108 
33.Caitlin Prescott10Strat Sharks 1:01.24  104 
 Francesca Silver10Leamington DNC    
 Oriana Kennedy10Strat Sharks DNC    
 Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry DQ ST    
 Alice Smith10Co Coventry DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 39.54  386 
2.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 41.31  338 
3.Leah Bowen11Strat Sharks 43.93  281 
4.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 44.42  272 
5.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 45.00  262 
6.Erin Lloyd11Rugby 46.11  243 
7.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 46.19  242 
8.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 46.89  231 
9.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 46.95  230 
10.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 47.26  226 
11.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 47.44  223 
12.Amelia Doughty11Nuneaton 47.72  219 
13.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 48.10  214 
14.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 49.34  198 
15.Charlotte Harding11Strat Sharks 49.44  197 
16.Heidi Wager11Strat Sharks 49.81  193 
17.Keira Benwell11Kingsbury 49.87  192 
18.Millie Preece11Leamington 49.88  192 
19.Milauna-Tess Darrell11Blythe Barra 50.67  183 
20.Grace Lee11Leamington 50.97  180 
21.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 51.41  175 
22.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 51.54  174 
23.Freya Casey-Talbot11Solihull 51.75  172 
24.Josephine Rathbone11Leamington 51.98  170 
25.Olivia Poynton11Nuneaton 52.22  167 
26.Elizabeth O'Brien11Rugby 52.43  165 
27.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 53.90  152 
28.Abbie Robottom11Nuneaton 54.71  145 
29.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 57.18  127 
30.Elle Horton11Leamington 57.54  125 
31.Olivia-Mae Nortey11Co Coventry 57.99  122 
32.Georgia Kirk11Strat Sharks 1:03.71  92 
 Laila Johngir11Co Coventry DNC    
 Jessica Payton11Strat Sharks DNC    
 Charlotte Gledhill11Nuneaton DNC    
 Lilian Perdomo11Strat Sharks DQ SL 1L    
 Charlotte Maloney11Blythe Barra DQ ST    
 Maya Swales11Co Coventry DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 40.39  362 
2.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 41.13  343 
3.Ella Marlow12Rugby 41.37  337 
4.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 42.93  301 
5.Laila Elfandi12Solihull 43.06  299 
6.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 43.09  298 
7.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 43.23  295 
8.Anna Farrow12Rugby 43.30  294 
9.Rebecca Morrison12Strat Sharks 43.91  282 
10.Casey White12Nuneaton 44.03  279 
11.Beth Turrall12Co Coventry 44.49  271 
12.Emily Newton12Leamington 44.95  263 
13.Sahana Jain12Blythe Barra 44.97  262 
14.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 45.15  259 
15.Lila Sutton12Solihull 45.39  255 
16.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 45.42  254 
17.Bronwyn Hawkins12Co Coventry 45.75  249 
18.Isla Mitchell12Blythe Barra 46.29  240 
19.Ava-Ivy Callan-Foster12Strat Sharks 46.60  236 
20.Emilia Lukic12Strat Sharks 47.21  227 
21.Clara Haywood12Rugby 47.58  221 
22.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 48.00  215 
23.Olivia Cunningham12Co Coventry 48.38  210 
24.Julia Watson12Solihull 49.17  200 
25.Harriet Noyes12Strat Sharks 49.32  199 
26.Jemima Saltmarsh12Strat Sharks 49.42  197 
27.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 51.98  170 
28.Isha Ahmed12Blythe Barra 53.39  156 
29.Faye Lewis12Solihull 53.58  155 
30.Dilara Pennison12Co Coventry 55.56  139 
 Anika Mitra12Solihull DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie Harsant13Strat Sharks 37.53  451 
2.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 38.39  422 
3.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 38.93  404 
4.Erin Moran13Rugby 39.79  379 
5.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 40.05  371 
6.Ione Morison13Leamington 40.37  363 
7.Isabelle Maloney13Blythe Barra 41.45  335 
8.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 41.63  331 
9.Katelyn Dalton13Co Coventry 42.61  308 
10.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 42.76  305 
11.Sophie Gloster13Leamington 43.07  298 
12.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 43.38  292 
13.Mia Evans13Solihull 43.46  291 
14.Lily Chiles13Solihull 43.87  282 
15.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 43.90  282 
16.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 44.73  266 
17.Annabel Craik13Leamington 44.76  266 
18.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 45.98  245 
19.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 49.95  191 
 Sarah Timms13Leamington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 36.43  494 
2.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 37.44  455 
3.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 37.51  452 
4.Kiera Kennedy14Strat Sharks 38.54  417 
5.Emily Worrall14Blythe Barra 39.55  386 
6.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 39.68  382 
7.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 39.83  378 
8.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 39.98  373 
9.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 40.24  366 
10.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 40.92  348 
11.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 41.47  334 
12.Amalia Midtsaeter14Leamington 42.70  306 
13.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 42.75  305 
14.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 43.03  299 
15.Kate Lewis14Solihull 43.05  299 
16.Eleanor Partridge14Nuneaton 43.11  298 
17.Jasmine Ashfield14Strat Sharks 43.15  297 
18.Amelie Ristov14Strat Sharks 44.12  278 
19.Hannah Boyd14Nuneaton 44.38  273 
20.Grace Galligan14Blythe Barra 44.86  264 
21.Maia Goldsbrough14Strat Sharks 49.16  201 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elinor Bird18Strat Sharks 34.90  561 
2.Isabelle Callaghan16Strat Sharks 36.39  495 
3.Rebecca Winn17Co Coventry 36.64  485 
4.Kathryn Lythgo18Strat Sharks 36.96  473 
5.Faith Goodliffe17Co Coventry 37.51  452 
6.Rachel Lloyd45Rugby 37.88  439 
7.Ana Vicary16Co Coventry 38.16  429 
8.Melanie McWhirter44Co Coventry 38.17  429 
9.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 38.26  426 
10.Ysabelle Caswell18Strat Sharks 39.08  400 
11.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 39.42  389 
12.Georgia Ementon16Co Coventry 40.12  369 
13.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 40.43  361 
14.Ellen Armeson16Rugby 40.80  351 
15.Hope Lawton15Strat Sharks 43.84  283 
 Jasmine Marajh15Co Coventry DNC    

UP