Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 1:31.87  312 42.68
2.Teia Hendley10Leamington 1:41.66  230 46.82
3.Brooke Fisher10Solihull 1:42.98  222 50.02
4.Emma Jones10Co Coventry 1:44.01  215 49.26
5.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 1:44.43  212 50.04
6.Daisy Dillon-Cambridge10Strat Sharks 1:46.98  198 50.92
7.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 1:48.90  187 52.28
8.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 1:50.41  180 51.04
9.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 1:52.37  170 54.45
10.Evie Hands10Nuneaton 1:53.58  165 54.65
11.Shaivya Shrivastava10Solihull 1:56.89  151 56.29
12.Olivia Eatwell10Leamington 2:00.67  138 58.51
13.Molly Wall10Rugby 2:01.21  136 57.01
14.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 2:01.92  133 57.54
15.Heidi Wragg10Leamington 2:07.23  117 1:00.45
16.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 2:07.34  117 1:01.04
17.Lucy Clift10Leamington 2:10.20  109 1:00.49
 Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra DNC     
 Oriana Kennedy10Strat Sharks DNC     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 1:24.48  402 39.76
2.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 1:31.99  311 43.64
3.Leah Bowen11Strat Sharks 1:32.73  304 43.86
4.Charlotte Maloney11Blythe Barra 1:34.44  287 43.64
5.Charlotte Gledhill11Nuneaton 1:37.06  265 45.67
6.Lottie Jordan11Leamington 1:38.19  256 46.17
7.Charlotte Everest11Leamington 1:39.40  246 46.40
8.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 1:40.49  238 48.15
9.Grace Wilding11Co Coventry 1:40.57  238 45.62
10.Molly Bullock11Strat Sharks 1:40.85  236 47.32
11.Sophie Cooper11Leamington 1:41.64  230 48.05
12.Erin Lloyd11Rugby 1:41.65  230 47.57
13.Lilian Perdomo11Strat Sharks 1:43.92  216 49.77
14.Poppy Miners11Leamington 1:44.11  214 49.11
15.Eleanor Coulter11Nuneaton 1:44.29  213 48.94
16.Lucy Kirby11Blythe Barra 1:45.62  205 50.00
17.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 1:45.85  204 51.23
18.Millie Preece11Leamington 1:47.75  193 51.03
19.Niamh Gillard-Browne11Leamington 1:48.38  190 50.98
20.Louisa Hall11Co Coventry 1:51.28  175 51.67
21.Grace Lee11Leamington 1:52.50  170 52.50
22.Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks 1:52.78  169 52.19
23.Erin Wadsworth11Blythe Barra 1:53.47  165 53.75
24.Abbie Robottom11Nuneaton 1:55.10  159 56.64
25.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 1:57.68  148 55.75
26.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 2:04.26  126 1:00.59
 Charlotte Bulpitt11Nuneaton DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 1:27.47  362 41.42
2.Ella Marlow12Rugby 1:30.78  324 43.12
3.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 1:31.07  321 42.05
4.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 1:32.71  304 43.86
5.Casey White12Nuneaton 1:33.73  294 44.78
6.Rebecca Morrison12Strat Sharks 1:33.96  292 44.80
7.Harriet Troup12Rugby 1:34.09  291 44.38
8.Ellie Woodcock12Co Coventry 1:34.84  284 45.35
9.Carys Hayes12Blythe Barra 1:35.23  280 44.98
10.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 1:35.58  277 45.45
11.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 1:37.34  262 46.33
12.Bronwyn Hawkins12Co Coventry 1:39.06  249 45.45
13.Lila Sutton12Solihull 1:39.14  248 46.28
14.Emily Newton12Leamington 1:39.51  246 46.47
15.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 1:39.85  243 46.63
16.Isla Mitchell12Blythe Barra 1:41.01  235 47.84
17.Tori Craddock12Nuneaton 1:42.33  226 48.59
18.Emilia Lukic12Strat Sharks 1:45.57  206 49.36
19.Harriet Noyes12Strat Sharks 1:49.14  186 51.10
20.Annabel Ireland12Strat Sharks 1:50.76  178 50.90
21.Faye Lewis12Solihull 1:57.91  147 55.92
22.Tegen Hammick12Strat Sharks 1:58.02  147 55.57
23.Dilara Pennison12Co Coventry 2:01.57  134 56.76
 Phoebe Faupel12Rugby DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aimee Hood13Co Coventry 1:20.55  464 38.20
2.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 1:24.43  402 39.74
3.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 1:25.71  385 40.55
4.Emma Bowden-Williams13Leamington 1:25.79  384 40.34
5.Isabelle Maloney13Blythe Barra 1:26.60  373 41.30
6.Sarah Timms13Leamington 1:27.18  365 41.20
7.Erin Moran13Rugby 1:27.29  364 40.95
8.Ellie Deaner13Leamington 1:29.23  341 42.17
9.Katelyn Dalton13Co Coventry 1:30.92  322 42.39
10.Lauren Salt13Nuneaton 1:31.22  319 42.42
11.Ione Morison13Leamington 1:32.34  307 42.07
12.Lucy Simpson13Nuneaton 1:32.76  303 43.15
13.Lily Chiles13Solihull 1:33.03  301 43.77
14.Mia Evans13Solihull 1:34.15  290 44.45
15.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 1:34.52  287 44.39
16.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 1:34.81  284 45.13
17.Annabel Craik13Leamington 1:36.11  273 45.36
18.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 1:37.50  261 46.91
19.Neve Masters13Nuneaton 1:40.97  235 46.97

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 1:20.93  457 37.60
2.Hanna Dixon14Co Coventry 1:21.95  440 38.75
3.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 1:24.05  408 39.09
4.Kiera Kennedy14Strat Sharks 1:25.25  391 39.53
5.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 1:26.61  373 40.63
6.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 1:27.03  367 40.78
7.Emily Worrall14Blythe Barra 1:27.10  366 40.67
8.Eloise Gary14Rugby 1:27.11  366 41.14
9.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 1:28.58  348 41.26
10.Lucia Mccosker14Leamington 1:28.60  348 40.64
11.Imogen Sherlock14Leamington 1:30.36  328 41.69
12.Poppy Jones14Blythe Barra 1:30.65  325 42.55
13.Jasmine Ashfield14Strat Sharks 1:31.04  321 42.68
14.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 1:32.52  306 44.05
15.Daisy O'brien14Leamington 1:32.84  303 43.11
16.Gabriella Watts14Nuneaton 1:35.17  281 43.98
17.Milly Ledsham14Co Coventry 1:36.13  272 45.04
18.Kate Lewis14Solihull 1:36.27  271 44.15
 Lauren Shakell14Nuneaton DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Elinor Bird18Strat Sharks 1:14.51  586 35.20
2.Madeleine Hoare15Co Coventry 1:20.17  470 38.22
3.Faith Goodliffe17Co Coventry 1:20.26  469 38.29
4.Eleanor Vickers15Strat Sharks 1:20.28  468 38.10
5.Lauren McConnachie15Co Coventry 1:20.64  462 38.06
6.Jade Pickett17Co Coventry 1:21.56  446 38.56
7.Kathryn Lythgo18Strat Sharks 1:21.95  440 38.35
8.Melanie McWhirter44Co Coventry 1:23.11  422 38.56
9.Rebecca Burden15Co Coventry 1:23.49  416 39.39
10.Ana Vicary16Co Coventry 1:23.84  411 40.02
11.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 1:25.18  392 40.06
12.Georgia Ementon16Co Coventry 1:25.99  381 40.22
13.Rachel Lloyd45Rugby 1:26.01  381 40.36
14.Frances Austin17Blythe Barra 1:26.81  370 40.49
15.Madeline Fox17Co Coventry 1:28.34  351 41.77
16.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 1:28.73  347 42.21
17.Ali Skirvin48Strat Sharks 1:30.30  329 42.81
 Isabelle Callaghan16Strat Sharks DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

UP