Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy Hargreaves10Co Coventry 3:09.50  358 42.071:31.802:21.43
2.Emma Jones10Co Coventry 3:41.16  225 52.001:49.452:45.46
3.Molly Underwood10Co Coventry 3:42.26  221 51.351:47.712:45.20
4.Gracie Wain10Strat Sharks 3:43.90  217 52.251:49.782:47.16
5.Caitlin O'Neill10Co Coventry 3:45.44  212 52.861:51.102:49.45
6.Kenza Ajimi10Co Coventry 3:46.63  209 50.711:50.122:48.99
7.Isobel Greenall10Strat Sharks 3:52.08  194 53.971:54.842:55.20
8.Daria Issom10Co Coventry 3:52.90  192 55.741:56.552:56.29
9.Rebecca Prosser10Blythe Barra 3:58.16  180 51.861:55.312:58.16
10.Zoe Sayers10Leamington 4:01.97  172 56.441:59.833:01.78
11.Evie Hands10Nuneaton 4:08.42  158 58.612:03.683:08.07
12.Charlotte Bean10Strat Sharks 4:09.82  156 57.752:01.753:08.00
13.Phoebe Mooney10Blythe Barra 4:11.35  153 59.672:05.823:10.29
14.Lucy Clift10Leamington 4:26.56  128 1:02.532:12.763:22.50
15.Ruby Joyce10Blythe Barra 4:27.19  127 1:00.792:09.993:18.68
16.Alice Riddington10Strat Sharks 4:56.11  93 1:08.422:23.943:38.26

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia Wiggin11Leamington 3:09.82  356 41.111:30.032:20.27
2.Darcey Moriarty11Co Coventry 3:13.86  334 45.301:35.142:24.97
3.Szonja Lukacs11Co Coventry 3:23.41  289 47.701:40.122:33.71
4.Charlotte Gledhill11Nuneaton 3:30.27  262 48.291:41.972:37.56
5.Yanna Villasis11Rugby 3:33.52  250 50.641:46.122:41.41
6.Charlotte Turpin11Solihull 3:36.94  238 49.411:45.162:40.92
7.Grace Wilding11Co Coventry 3:38.60  233 48.111:44.842:42.86
8.Abigail Skinner11Strat Sharks 3:38.89  232 49.681:46.732:42.99
9.Olivia Clayton11Strat Sharks 3:39.82  229 51.131:47.182:44.69
10.Molly Vondrak11Blythe Barra 3:41.50  224 50.561:48.732:46.52
11.Millie Preece11Leamington 3:52.74  193 53.271:54.612:55.23
12.Charlotte Bulpitt11Nuneaton 3:54.64  188 54.161:56.812:57.61
13.Isabelle Eaves11Co Coventry 3:54.65  188 51.081:52.532:54.00
14.Hannah Greenwood11Strat Sharks 3:59.63  177 54.331:56.662:59.21
15.Isabella Balzaretti11Strat Sharks 4:02.80  170 54.741:58.043:02.59
16.Erin Wadsworth11Blythe Barra 4:04.85  166 55.711:58.573:01.69
17.Maya Swales11Co Coventry 4:05.12  165 59.132:01.793:04.61
18.Charlie Smith11Co Coventry 4:05.59  164 57.632:00.623:02.88
19.Jessica Payton11Strat Sharks 4:08.73  158 55.722:01.773:07.56
20.Hazel Knowles11Co Coventry 4:15.04  146 58.232:04.293:09.19
21.Rebecca Mitchell11Strat Sharks 4:24.07  132 1:01.552:10.013:18.99

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Wiktoria Trzeciak12Co Coventry 3:10.89  350 43.311:31.962:21.25
2.Anna Harvey12Co Coventry 3:13.66  335 43.291:33.602:24.77
3.Chloe Thomson12Leamington 3:13.90  334 42.331:31.382:22.74
4.Derry O'Neill12Co Coventry 3:16.67  320 43.791:34.932:26.70
5.Ella Marlow12Rugby 3:17.60  315 45.271:37.582:29.03
6.Casey White12Nuneaton 3:22.25  294 46.111:38.462:30.97
7.Emily Ingram12Co Coventry 3:25.13  282 46.301:39.662:34.12
8.Annabel Lawrence12Leamington 3:25.55  280 46.831:40.662:34.30
9.Mia Parkes12Nuneaton 3:27.13  274 47.791:39.502:33.95
10.Emily Newton12Leamington 3:28.33  269 47.061:40.942:34.14
11.Rosa Coutts-Smith12Co Coventry 3:31.77  256 48.781:43.862:37.27
12.Olivia Fife12Co Coventry 3:34.76  246 47.831:42.152:39.20
13.Phoebe Faupel12Rugby 3:35.13  244 48.441:43.762:40.09
14.Lila Sutton12Solihull 3:35.34  244 48.561:44.872:41.13
15.Hollie Smith12Co Coventry 3:39.28  231 51.261:46.272:42.48
16.Bronwyn Hawkins12Co Coventry 3:39.40  230 48.621:43.952:42.69
17.Nia Underwood12Co Coventry 3:45.44  212 50.111:47.842:47.49
18.Faye Lewis12Solihull 4:11.44  153 57.312:02.843:09.37
19.Niamh Barguss12Solihull 4:22.61  134 59.372:06.173:15.97

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maddison Nuttall13Leamington 2:49.74  498 37.771:21.502:06.23
2.Ellie Harsant13Strat Sharks 3:00.15  416 38.571:24.212:13.09
3.Mollie Tranter13Co Coventry 3:03.62  393 42.141:28.742:16.38
4.Sarah Timms13Leamington 3:08.77  362 41.831:29.432:16.55
5.Charlotte O'Brien13Rugby 3:09.27  359 40.961:28.932:19.23
6.Erin Moran13Rugby 3:09.88  355 42.751:31.332:21.38
7.Katelyn Dalton13Co Coventry 3:18.97  309 45.301:36.472:29.66
8.Anastasia Issom13Co Coventry 3:19.66  306 45.981:36.792:28.27
9.Madison Richardson13Co Coventry 3:20.32  303 45.581:38.262:30.88
10.Mia Evans13Solihull 3:20.99  300 46.881:39.462:31.28
11.Laura Conmy13Co Coventry 3:21.12  299 46.121:37.062:29.18
12.Eleanor Minett13Co Coventry 3:28.29  269 47.621:40.812:34.72
13.Megan Westcott13Co Coventry 3:41.36  224 47.821:43.962:43.27
14.Hannah Turpin13Solihull 3:54.88  188 53.111:53.862:55.88
 Ione Morison13Leamington DNC       
 Lauren Salt13Nuneaton DNC       
 Lily Chiles13Solihull DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 2:59.88  418 39.841:26.372:13.55
2.Lucy-Ann Cunliffe14Rugby 3:02.97  397 43.011:30.382:17.36
3.Sophie Morgan14Leamington 3:03.78  392 40.941:27.942:16.22
4.Emily Worrall14Blythe Barra 3:06.80  373 42.501:30.672:18.52
5.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 3:08.40  364 40.821:26.352:13.37
6.Amelia Bassnett14Nuneaton 3:12.79  340 42.931:32.032:22.31
7.Molly Mackenzie14Leamington 3:13.16  338 43.071:32.192:22.66
8.Tegan Kettle14Nuneaton 3:17.39  316 44.051:34.372:25.73
9.Isha Shrivastava14Solihull 3:23.65  288 45.461:38.162:31.44
10.Alicia Benjamin14Leamington 3:28.36  269 46.041:39.382:33.87
11.Kate Lewis14Solihull 3:29.55  264 47.991:42.272:36.65
 Lauren Shakell14Nuneaton DQ FI       

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elinor Bird18Strat Sharks 2:42.20  571 35.691:16.461:59.12
2.Isabelle Callaghan16Strat Sharks 2:46.72  525 37.441:19.952:03.65
3.Kathryn Lythgo18Strat Sharks 2:56.16  445 38.331:22.902:09.56
4.Faith Goodliffe17Co Coventry 2:56.66  442 40.701:26.232:12.46
5.Faye Dunkley15Co Coventry 2:57.27  437 39.751:24.802:10.98
6.Georgia Ementon16Co Coventry 3:03.97  391 41.561:28.832:16.70
7.Frances Austin17Blythe Barra 3:07.67  368 40.931:27.832:17.14
8.Rebecca Greenwood15Leamington 3:07.71  368 41.741:29.892:19.84
9.Skye Richardson15Co Coventry 3:08.28  365 42.561:30.292:19.84
 Jade Pickett17Co Coventry DNF       

UP